Главная \ Абитуриенту \ Списки групп

Списки групп

Выписка из приказа на сайт0001

Выписка из приказа на сайт0002

Выписка из приказа на сайт0003

Список зачисленных студентов

101 группа (бюджет)

 

  1. Башкова Марина Евгеньевна
  2. Бородатова Мария Сергеевна
  3. Букина Алина Дмитриевна
  4. Венчакова Дарья Александровна
  5. Виляйкина Виктория Витальевна
  6. Воробьева Анастасия Сергеевна
  7. Выплова Ирина Михайловна
  8. Ефремова Татьяна Сергеевна
  9. Кичкина Елена Константиновна
  10. Кормилицына Наталья Петровна
  11. Кудряшова Анастасия Николаевна
  12. Леонтьева Александра Евгеньевна
  13. Моисеева Вера Алексеевна
  14. Надеева Анастасия Андреевна
  15. Палкина Алена Васильевна
  16. Панакшева Кристина Витальевна
  17. Петрова Валерия Александровна
  18. Пинясова Алеся Юрьевна
  19. Разгуляева Ольга Сергеевна
  20. Рябцева Алена Алексеевна
  21. Сарайкина Мария Васильевна
  22. Серваткина Наталья Владимировна
  23. Спиридонов Дмитрий Михайлович
  24. Тимирова Ольга Александровна
  25. Чемекова Мария Рудольфовна

 

Список зачисленных студентов

102 группа (коммерция)

 

  1. Адышкина Юлия Васильевна  
  2. Алемаева Екатерина Федоровна
  3. Алямкин Илья Викторович  
  4. Байкова Валерия Викторовна 
  5. Бражников Александр Владимирович 
  6. Гагарин Антон Юрьевич 
  7. Загороднова Кристина Валерьевна
  8. Кашина Анна Максимовна 
  9. Кашина Юлия Максимовна
  10. Лукашова Мария Алексеевна
  11. Матяев Арсений Вячеславович
  12. Мурзаева Елизавета Петровна 
  13. Ошкина Юлия Владимировна
  14. Панкрашкина Дарья Сергеевна 
  15. Подгорнова Софья Вячеславовна
  16. Полханова Анастасия Владимировна 
  17. Радайкина Ольга Витальевна  
  18. Рябая Валерия Юрьевна
  19. Синицына София Владимировна
  20. Сургаева Виктория Алексеевна  
  21. Татарова Алина Николаевна 
  22. Ударов Данила Владимирович  
  23. Шестакова Александра Александровна
  24. Шишканова Наталья Александровна
  25. Шлаева Наталья Александровна  
  26. Шныгин Дмитрий Юрьевич

 

Список зачисленных студентов

103 группа (коммерция)

  1. Акмайкина Злата Алексеевна   
  2. Акшонова Нина Андреевна
  3. Байбекова Саида Абдул-Ракиповна
  4. Голованов Антон Федорович
  5. Гордеева Виктория Ивановна
  6. Данилина Ангелина Игоревна
  7. Иляскина Дарья Владимировна     
  8. Камакова Алена Васильевна
  9. Козочкин Кирилл Андреевич
  10. Кошелева Кристина Олеговна       
  11. Кузьмина Нина Александровна
  12.  Кукушкина Ксения Алексеевна
  13. Кулик Денис Евгеньевич
  14. Лазарева Дарья Витальевна
  15. Люгзаева Валерия Константиновна
  16. Маскайкина Елизавета Евгеньевна
  17. Матюшкин Никита Алексеевич
  18. Машкова Лидия Владимировна
  19. Нагаева Ирина Викторовна
  20. Полякова Светлана Евгеньевна
  21. Потась Виктория Алексеевна
  22. Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна
  23. Трунькина Надежда Андреевна           
  24.  Федулеева Арина Евгеньевна        
  25. Федькин Григорий Алексеевич